Is Cooked Cocktail Shrimp with Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP (SHRIMP, WATER, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE [TO RETAIN MOISTURE], SALT), COCKTAIL SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, PREPARED HORSERADISH [HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGHLY REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SALT, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SPICES [CHILI, CLOVE], SHALLOT POWDER, GARLIC POWDER).
Check Cooked Cocktail Shrimp with Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooked Cocktail Shrimp with Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep


