Is Cooked Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Vinegar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Cooked Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooked Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cooked Ham - 16oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


