Is Cooked Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Natural Flavours, Potassium Pyrophosphate, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Where to buy
Cooked Ham is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


