Is Cooked Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Stabilizer: Diphosphates, Triphosphates, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Spice Extracts, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking