Is Cooked Perfect Premium Fire Grilled Chunks Korean Style Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken, Brown Sugar, Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Less Than 2% Of: Ginger Puree (Ginger, Citric Acid), Dehydrated Orange Peel, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar, Spices, Salt, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika Extract
Check Cooked Perfect Premium Fire Grilled Chunks Korean Style Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooked Perfect Premium Fire Grilled Chunks Korean Style Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Aidells® Smoked Chicken Sausage, Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
Great Value Premium Fully Cooked Chunk Chicken, 12.5 oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Fajita Chicken Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
CHICKEN & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS KOREAN STYLE MINI WONTONS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS
Where to buy
Cooked Perfect Premium Fire Grilled Chunks Korean Style Chicken is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


