Is Cooked Shrimp Extra Large Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE), SODIUM METABISULPHITE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check Cooked Shrimp Extra Large against your own diets in the app.