Is COOKED SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED SHRIMP, WATER, SALT. COCKTAIL SAUCE: TOMATO PASTE, WATER, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ARTIFICIAL MUSTARD FLAVOR IN SOYBEAN OIL), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ARTIFICIAL HORSERADISH FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check COOKED SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKED SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangySpicy
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunchDipping


