Is COOKED SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
COOKED SHRIMP, SALT. COCKTAIL SAUCE: TOMATO PASTE, WATER, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ARTIFICIAL MUSTARD FLAVOR IN SOYBEAN OIL), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAM GUM, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL HORSERADISH FLAVOR.
Check COOKED SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKED SHRIMP WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE, COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece


