Is COOKED SHRIMP WITH SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED SHRIMP: SHRIMP, SALT. COCKTAIL SAUCE TOMATO PASTE, WATER, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERAD-ISH, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ARTIFICIAL MUSTARD FLAVOR), SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES (ONION AND GARLIC), XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ARTIFICIAL HORSERADISH FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check COOKED SHRIMP WITH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKED SHRIMP WITH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepLunch


