Is Cooked Sliced Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST (96%), Corn Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Stabilisers: Sodium Carbonates, Sodium Citrates.

Check Cooked Sliced Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Pieces

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
LeanDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunchOn The Go