Is Cookie Bar, Chocolate Brownie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prebiotic (Vegetable Concentrate), Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Date Paste, Organic Oats, Whey Protein Crisps (Whey Protein Concentrate, Corn Starch, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali)), Milk, Cocoa Powder, Dark Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Palm And Palm Kernel, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Milk, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Whey Protein Concentrate, Pea Protein, Butter (Cream, Salt), Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Probiotic (Palm Oil, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086), Stevia

Check Cookie Bar, Chocolate Brownie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookie Bar, Chocolate Brownie is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep