Is Cookie Butter Mouse Cups Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM MIXTURE (CREAM (MILK), NONFAT MILK, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, EMULSIFIER (MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS)), COOKIE BUTTER PASTE (COOKIE BUTTER (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, CANOLA), SUGAR SYRUP, RAISING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, CINNAMON), CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, EMULSIFIER (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVOR, ACIDIFIER (CITRIC ACID)), COOKIE BUTTER CRUMBLE (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM, CANOLA), SUGAR SYRUP, RAISING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, CINNAMON), WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), SUNFLOWER OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ETHYL ALCOHOL (TO PRESERVE), BEEF GELATIN, SALT.

Check Cookie Butter Mouse Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go