Is COOKIE BUTTER, PUMPKIN SPICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICED COOKIE (WHEAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, PALM OIL, SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CARAMEL SUGAR SYRUP, RICE FLOUR, NATURAL VANILLA TYPE FLAVOR, CINNAMON, INVERT SUGAR, CARAMEL (SUGAR, WATER), SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SUGAR, RAPESEED OIL, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, PUMPKIN POWDER (PUMPKIN, CORN STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CLOVES, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check COOKIE BUTTER, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE BUTTER, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping


