Is COOKIE COUTURE, HAUTE COUTURE OATMEAL Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA) GLUTEN FREE ROLLED OATS, GLUTEN FREE FLOUR BLEND (GLUTEN FREE OAT AND COCONUT FLOURS), CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), BUTTER, EGGS (WHOLE EGGS, CITRIC ACID, 0.15% WATER), VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVE IN WATER ALCOHOL (35%) AND SUGAR), BAKING SODA, CINNAMON, SALT.
Check COOKIE COUTURE, HAUTE COUTURE OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE COUTURE, HAUTE COUTURE OATMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Cookie · Piece


