Is Cookie Crisps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Sprouted Sesame Seeds, Organic Coconut (Unsulphured), Organic Ginger Powder
Check Cookie Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


