Is Cookie Dough Bites Chocolate Chip Theatre Box, 4 Ounce (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cookie Dough, Cookie Dough Bites

Check Cookie Dough Bites Chocolate Chip Theatre Box, 4 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookie Dough Bites Chocolate Chip Theatre Box, 4 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go