Is COOKIE DOUGH, FUDGE BROWNIE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PALM FRUIT AND CANOLA OIL, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE PIECES (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), POWDERED SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH), POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, EGGS, MOLASSES, COCOA, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, BAKING SODA.

Check COOKIE DOUGH, FUDGE BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaRich
Texture
ChewyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking