Is cookie dough protien bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mélange de protéines (isolat de protéine de lait, isolat de protéine de lactosérum), Polydextrose (fibre) 48 par portion de 50 g), Amandes, Eau, Erythritol, Huile de palmiste, Chocolat non sucré, Caséinaté de sodium, Cacao (traité à l'alcali), Glycérine, Beurre de cacao, Arômes naturels, ithin, Sel de mer, Lécithine de tournesol et / ou lécithine de soja, Sucralose (38 mg par portion de 50 g), Extrait de stevia. Contient: Lait, Amandes, Soja. Traité dans une usine qui alement du blé, des arachides, et des noix de traite egare acadamia. 0. CA 90245 USA 1831 1-888-212-0601 2022 QUEST NUTRITION, LLC

Check cookie dough protien bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast