Is COOKIE DOUGH REAL FOOD BAR, COOKIE DOUGH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MICELLAR CASEIN), HONEY, BROWN RICE SYRUP, ALMOND BUTTER, CASHEW BUTTER, ALMOND FLOUR, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, MINI CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check COOKIE DOUGH REAL FOOD BAR, COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep