Is COOKIE DOUGH TRUFFLES, COOKIE DOUGH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS*, OATS*, MAPLE SYRUP*, SACHA INCHI*, ALMOND MILK* (WATER, ROASTED ALMONDS*, GRAPE SUGAR*, LOCUST BEAN GUM*), COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, COCONUT FLOUR*, COCONUT OIL*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, (CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% BROWN RICE SYRUP*, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ACACIA GUM* FOR FIBER).

Check COOKIE DOUGH TRUFFLES, COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go