Is COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH COOKIE DOUGH AND CHOCOLATY PIECES, COOKIE DOUGH Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cookie Dough Wheat Flour, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt, Water, Soybean Oil, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Cornstarch, Molasses, Salt Vanilla Extract, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Egg Whites, Erythritol, Chicory Root Extract, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate+, Chocolate Flavored Chunks Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Powder, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor. Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor Monk Fruit Extract, Sugar, Glycerine Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Vitamin A Palmatate Ingredient Not In Regular Ice Cream. +Ingredient Not In Regular Ice Cream.
Check COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH COOKIE DOUGH AND CHOCOLATY PIECES, COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH COOKIE DOUGH AND CHOCOLATY PIECES, COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Lactacid Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream
Ben And Jerry's Stephen Colberts Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Vanilla With Fudge-Covered Waffle Cone Pieces and a Caramel Swirl
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream Bars Frozen Yogurt, 4 Count
Where to buy
COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM WITH COOKIE DOUGH AND CHOCOLATY PIECES, COOKIE DOUGH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


