Is Cookie Dough Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUT & SEED BLEND (CASHEWS, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SIEDS), PLANT PROTEIN BLEND (NON-GMO SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, FAVA PROTEIN, PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN, ALMOND PROTEIN), ALLULOSE, PREBIOTIC FIBER (TAPIOCA, NON-GMO CORN), PALM KERNEL & PALM OIL*, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, VEGETABLE GLYCIN SEA SALT, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LECITHIN, XANTHA GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, PROBIOTIC (B. COAGULANS), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E FOR FRESHNESS

Check Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go