Is COOKIE DOUGH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES (PREBIOTIC FIBER), ALMONDS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, INULIN, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA, SUCRALOSE.

Check COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COOKIE DOUGH is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go