Is COOKIE MIXES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES GRANULES (CANE SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES, CANE CARAMEL COLOR), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, GINGER, CLOVE, LEMON PEEL, STAR ANISE AND ANISE SEED.

Check COOKIE MIXES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking