Is COOKIE SPREAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICED COOKIES (WHEAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, PALM OIL, SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, RICE FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE), VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, PALM), SUGAR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check COOKIE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping