Is Cookie Time Chocolate Chunk Cookie 60g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Chocolate 20% (sugar, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Malted Barley Syrup, Natural Flavour), Butter (cream, Salt), Brown Sugar, Sugar, Eggs, Raising Agent (500), Salt. Contains: Milk And Soy Products.
Check Cookie Time Chocolate Chunk Cookie 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie Time Chocolate Chunk Cookie 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


