Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cookie Time Chocolate Chunk Cookie 60g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Chocolate 20% (sugar, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Malted Barley Syrup, Natural Flavour), Butter (cream, Salt), Brown Sugar, Sugar, Eggs, Raising Agent (500), Salt. Contains: Milk And Soy Products.

Check Cookie Time Chocolate Chunk Cookie 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cookie Time Chocolate Chunk Cookie 60g | Spoonful