Is Cookie Time Limited Edition Cookies Triple Chocolate single 45g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Butter (Cream, Salt), Brown Sugar, Sugar, White Chocolate, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Eggs, Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Malted Barley Syrup, Natural Flavour), Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour), Raising Agent, Salt
Check Cookie Time Limited Edition Cookies Triple Chocolate single 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie Time Limited Edition Cookies Triple Chocolate single 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cookie Time Limited Edition Cookies Triple Chocolate single 45g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


