Is Cookie Time Limited Edition Cookies Triple Chocolate single 45g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Butter (Cream, Salt), Brown Sugar, Sugar, White Chocolate, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)), Eggs, Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Malted Barley Syrup, Natural Flavour), Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour), Raising Agent, Salt
Check Cookie Time Limited Edition Cookies Triple Chocolate single 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie Time Limited Edition Cookies Triple Chocolate single 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cookie Time Limited Edition Cookies Triple Chocolate single 45g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


