Is Cookie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Ribo - Flavin), Folic Acid, Margarine (Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Water, Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Annatto Color, Vitamin A Palmitate), Sugar, Brown Sugar, Keylime Juice (Lime Juice Concentrate And Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate As A ), Invert Sugar, Eggs (Pasteurized), N&a Flavoring, Whey Protein, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Flavoe, Guar Gum

Check Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast