Is Cookiegram - fresh baked chocolate chip, snickerdoodle, Nutella, Reese's, toffee cookies (4 Cookies) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Flour, Sugar, Eggs, Chocolate Chips, Butter
Check Cookiegram - fresh baked chocolate chip, snickerdoodle, Nutella, Reese's, toffee cookies (4 Cookies) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookiegram - fresh baked chocolate chip, snickerdoodle, Nutella, Reese's, toffee cookies (4 Cookies) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cookiegram - fresh baked chocolate chip, snickerdoodle, Nutella, Reese's, toffee cookies (4 Cookies) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


