Is Cookies and Cream Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 550388) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chicory Root (Roasted), Chocolate Drops, Marshmallows (Mini), Natural Flavors

Check Cookies and Cream Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 550388) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookies and Cream Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 550388) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking