Is Cookies And Cream White chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Full Cream Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Cookie Pieces, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Canola Oil, Cocoa Powder, Barley Malt Extract, Maize Glucose Syrup, Raising Agent , Salt)
Check Cookies And Cream White chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies And Cream White chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


