Is Cookies And Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (brown rice syrup, tapioca syrup, cane syrup, cane sugar), Rolled oats, Soy rice crisps (soy protein isolate, rice flour, barley malt extract), Roasted soybeans, Chicory fibre, Alkalized cocoa, Soy flour, Vegetable oil, Natural flavours, Cocoa butter, Salt, Soy lecithin, Tocopherols. Contains: Barley, Oats, Soy. May contain: Peanuts, Tree nuts, Milk, Sesame, Rye, Triticale, Wheat.
Check Cookies And Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies And Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


