Is Cookies And Creme Milshake Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milled corn, sugar, malt flavor, contains 2% or less of rice flour, salt, natural and artificial flavor, cocoa processed with alkali, potato starch, riboflavin for color. Vitamins and Minerals: Iron, niacinamide, vitamin B1 (thiamin hydrochloride), calcium pantothenate, vitamin B6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), folic acid.
Check Cookies And Creme Milshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies And Creme Milshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake


