Is Cookies Choco Chip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Flour Blend (Brown Rice, Sorghum And Buckwheat), Brown Sugar, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Concentrated Fruit Juices (Pear, Grape), Date Paste, Safflower Oil, Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Flavors, Leavening (Baking Soda), Salt, Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum, Konjac Gum, Rosemary Extract
Check Cookies Choco Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies Choco Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


