Is Cookies & Cream Protein Blend Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Micellar Casein, Milk Protein Isolate), Coconut-Based Creamer (Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Food Starch, Mono- and Diglycerides, Tricalcium Phosphate), Chocolate Cookie Pieces (Rice Flour, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Corn Starch, Salt, Chocolate Liquor, Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavor, Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Canola and/or Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Cookies & Cream Protein Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep