Is Cookies & Cream Protein Blend Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Micellar Casein, Milk Protein Isolate), Coconut-Based Creamer (Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Food Starch, Mono- and Diglycerides, Tricalcium Phosphate), Chocolate Cookie Pieces (Rice Flour, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Corn Starch, Salt, Chocolate Liquor, Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavor, Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Canola and/or Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Cookies & Cream Protein Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies & Cream Protein Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


