Is Cookies & Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skim Milk Blend (Water, Ultrafiltered Skim Milk), Less Than 2% Of: Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Salt, Caffeine, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Lactase Enzyme, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk
Check Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


