Is cookies & cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cream (34.5%), Condensed Skimmed Milk, Water, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Wheat Flour, Coconut Oil, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt

Check cookies & cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go