Is cookies & cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cream (34.5%), Condensed Skimmed Milk, Water, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Wheat Flour, Coconut Oil, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt
Check cookies & cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cookies & cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


