Is Cookies & Dreamy Protien Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tapioca syrup, cassava root flour, protein blend (brown rice protein, pea protein), almond butter, organic coconut shreds, organic crisp rice (tapioca starch, rice flour, calcium carbonate), organic cocoa powder, organic sunflower lecithin, natural flavors, sea salt, contains tree nuts (almonds)
Check Cookies & Dreamy Protien Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies & Dreamy Protien Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


