Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cookies, Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Brown Sugar, Margarine, Eggs, Molasses, Ginger, Cinnamon, Baking Soda, Salt

Check Cookies, Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cookies, Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Lactose Free? Cookies, Ginger | Spoonful