Is Cookies maxi pepites chocolat 184g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

COOKIES MAXI PEPITES - Chocolat

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farine de blé 29%, chunks de chocolat 27 9% (sucre, pâte de cacao, beurre de cacao, émulsifiant : lécithine de soja, arôme naturel de vanille), sucre, pépites de chocolat 10,1% (sucre, pâte de cacao, beurre de cacao, émulsifiant : lécithine de soja, arôme naturel de vanille), huile de colza, beurre pâtissier (lait), amidon de blé, blanc d'oeuf liquide, poudres à lever : diphosphates - carbonates de sodium - carbonates d'ammonium, poudre de lait entier, caramel (sucre, eau), sel, arôme, colorant : caroténoïdes.

Check Cookies maxi pepites chocolat 184g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go