Is Cookies 'N Cream Puff Oat Free?

Ingredients
Premium Collagen Protein Blend (Partially Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Collagen), Glycerin, Sugar, Water, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Fruity Strawberry Pieces (Fruit Blend (Apple Puree, Strawberry Puree, Strawberry Juice, Cherry Juice), Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Rice Flour, Pectin, Cocoa Butter, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Gelatin, Nonfat Milk Powder, Natural Flavors, Cultured Dextrose, Red Beet Juice Color, Soy Lecithin.
Check Cookies 'N Cream Puff against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies 'N Cream Puff in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →

