Is Cookies 'n' Crème Cookie Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Sunflower Oil*, Crisp Rice*, Vanilla Chips* (sugar*, palm kernel oil*, sunflower lecithin*, vanilla extract*), Cocoa Processed with Alkali*, Molasses*, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor*. Rosemary Extract* Added to Protect Flavor. *Organic
Check Cookies 'n' Crème Cookie Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies 'n' Crème Cookie Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


