Is Cookies 'n' Crème Cookie Granola Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Sunflower Oil*, Crisp Rice*, Vanilla Chips* (sugar*, palm kernel oil*, sunflower lecithin*, vanilla extract*), Cocoa Processed with Alkali*, Molasses*, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor*. Rosemary Extract* Added to Protect Flavor. *Organic

Check Cookies 'n' Crème Cookie Granola against your own diets in the app.