Is Cookies, pecan shortbread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched unbleached wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), canola and/or soybean and/or palm oil, sugar, pecans. contains 2% or less of: eggs*, salt, baking soda.
Check Cookies, pecan shortbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies, pecan shortbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


