Is COOKIES, RAISINS Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), WHOLE GRAIN OATS, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL), SUGAR, RAISINS, GREEK YOGURT FLAVORED PIECES (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, YOGURT POWDER [NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CULTURES, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR], NONFAT MILK, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN), BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF INVERT SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SALT, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check COOKIES, RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOKIES, RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


