Is Cookies, Real Chocolate Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)), Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2 Percent Or Less Of: Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors And Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)
Check Cookies, Real Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies, Real Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


